Out of State Parking Violation (ROSA) W archiwum

149 T St Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Pokaż na mapie Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Zgłaszający

ID Sprawy:

2314015

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Out of State Parking Violation (ROSA)

Wyświetlono:

389 razy

Okolica:

Bloomingdale

Zgłoszone przez:

mobile application

Zgłoszone:

Service Request ID:

16-00430613

Service Request ID:

16-00426215

Opis

Two tickets pending, has been there for over a month! No guest pass. How much more will it take to get this car towed?


5 Skomentuj

  • Potwierdzone DC 311 (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • Zamknięte DC 311 (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • Ponownie otwarte FH (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • Potwierdzone DC 311 (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • Zamknięte DC 311 (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

Comments are closed for archived issues.