Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Abandoned Cars Acknowledged

22nd St And Dock St Richmond Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2314033

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Abandoned Cars

Viewed:

4359 times

Neighborhood:

Shockoe Bottom

Reported:

on

Description

This car has been in the same spot since the snow we got in January, note the windshield wipers. Also see that the tire is completely blown out. This undrivable car is taking up precious parking.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.