Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

3229 Hanes Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2315485

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

141 times

Neighborhood:

Brookland Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

302498

Description

Brush and shrubs from house trimming.

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

20 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.