Non-functioning Street Lights Archived

4502 Monument Ave Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 155275

Issue ID:

2316068

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

977 times

Neighborhood:

Sauer's Gardens

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Citizen states he has reported this twice. It has been out for months.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.