Storm Drain Archived

2208-2298 Ralston Ave Hillsborough, CA 94010, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2316731

Submitted To:

Town of Hillsborough

Category:

Storm Drain

Viewed:

319 times

Neighborhood:

Hillsborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Storms drain needs to be cleaned out


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.