Acknowledged by: City of Corona

Resident Low Hanging Tree over sidewalk Acknowledged

Foothill Corona, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2317959

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

1337 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Hanging in the area of where residents walk daily.

also asked...
Q. Type or Request
A. PUBLIC SAFETY/RIGHT OF WAY ISSUE

2 Comments

  • City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.