Dead Animal Archived

7380 Guilford Road Clarksville, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 127220

Issue ID:

2319245

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Dead Animal

Viewed:

816 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

Communications called in... Dead deer pick up

also asked...
Q. Please select the animal type.
A. Deer
Q. Please describe the specific location of the animal. The more accurate the location description the more likely the contractor is able find it.
A. Between 7380 and 7386, on the shoulder

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.