Illegal Dumping Archived

54 Swampscott Road Salem, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2319642

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Illegal Dumping - Bulk Item

Viewed:

4371 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Large TV at McSweeney's Auto Body on Swampscott Road

also asked...
Q. Is the illegal dumping on private property or public property?
A. Private
Q. If you are you able, please identify the nature of the debris or items.
A. Large TV

25 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.