Tree Concern Archived

5238 Raccoon Court Columbia, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 127220

Issue ID:

2319705

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree Concern

Viewed:

1270 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, drain problem

Description

County tree roots have been ruining drain pipes under the garage

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. 5238 Raccoon Ct
Q. Select the concern
A. Blocking

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.