Tree Concern Archived

6277 Audubon Drive Columbia, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 127220

Issue ID:

2319990

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree Concern

Viewed:

728 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Description

Sight distance issue; bushes are blocking the view of the road around the curve.

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. 6277 Audubon Drive
Q. Select the concern
A. Blocking

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.