Acknowledged by: Mason City, IA

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Acknowledged

109 6th Street N.E. Mason City, Iowa Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2320187

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

909 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

Appliances in the yard.

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. Yes

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.