Other Archived

3000 Fendall Ave. Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2320351

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

143 times

Neighborhood:

Brookland Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

crosswalk

Description

Check all pedestrian crosswalk push buttons for repair. Push buttons are broken so that it is hard to use.


1 Comment

  • Closed Luv4RVA (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.