Utility pole hit at Brookline and Erie Archived

Brookline Street And Erie Street Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2320589

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

1384 times

Neighborhood:

Cambridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

I received a call indicating a car had hit a utility pole.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.