Traffic Signals Archived

3300 S 350 W Midvale, Utah Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2320640

Submitted To:

Utah DOT

Category:

Traffic Signals

Viewed:

553 times

Neighborhood:

South Salt Lake

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

The traffic signal box cover needs repair

also asked...
Q. What type of problem did you notice?
A. Other
Q. What direction is the problem?
A. Southbound Right Turn
Q. What time and day of week did you notice the problem?
A. all day

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.