Acknowledged by: Decatur, GA

Sidewalks Acknowledged

131 Sycamore St Decatur, GA 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 935

Issue ID:

2320717

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

360 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Cover missing - large hole in front of Core Performance Company


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.