possible cannabis plant growng through bushes Archived

145 Summer (Intersection With Clifton) Malden, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2320785

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Litter or Hazardous Material

Viewed:

175 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Description

There is a plant which is perched on top of the bushes that looks like cannabis and not like the bushes. This is also a school bus stop with quite a few yoing children.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.