Trash & Debris not in the street Open

125 Smith Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2321656

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Trash & Debris not in the street

Viewed:

1442 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Description

This house has a old soiled mattress on side of house, trash and debris all over the front and the back yard, the eaves are falling off, roof is bad, cats all over the yard, front yard is a sand box used for kitty litter box, trash on front porch and disabled cars in drive. Code Compliance help!


2 Comments

  • Gary Bostrom (Registered User)

  • Carol Wood (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...