Alley Cleaning Archived

3436 Brown St Nw Washington, DC 20010, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

232258

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Alley Cleaning

Viewed:

180 times

Neighborhood:

Mount Pleasant

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00258193

Tagged:

trash

Description

Couch dumped in alley


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.