Roadway & Drainage Concern La Kaydiiyey

10309 Wilde Lake Terrace Columbia, MD Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 127510

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

2322993

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Roadway & Drainage Concern

Arkay:

1144 jeer

Xaafadda:

Columbia

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

pothole, drain problem

Sharraxaadda

Curb work was started, but not completed... resident said the curb by the garage wasn't redone, the work just stopped suddenly.


Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.