Other Archived

7200 S I-15 Midvale, Utah Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2323101

Submitted To:

Utah DOT

Category:

Interstate Lighting

Viewed:

906 times

Neighborhood:

Midvale

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street lights out. Please see the picture for locations.


Nearby Issues

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mike - UDOT Interstate Lighting (Registered User)

  • Closed Mike - UDOT Interstate Lighting (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.