Roadway & Drainage Concern Archived

8265 Old Frederick Road Ellicott City, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 127220

Issue ID:

2323379

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Roadway & Drainage Concern

Viewed:

796 times

Neighborhood:

Ellicott City

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

2326652

Description

Debris dumped, please pick up furniture. It's to the side of the road, not impeding traffic.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • HWYS Office (Verified Official)

  • Rebecca G (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged . (Registered User)

  • . (Registered User)

  • Closed . (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.