Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

953 W Macarthur Blvd Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4565

Issue ID:

2327431

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

241 times

Neighborhood:

Longfellow

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

643420

Service Request ID:

642396

Tagged:

trash

Description

Pile of rotting trash


4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Reopened Art Gumeraser (Guest)

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.