Tree Trimming Archived

207 Norton Street Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

232883

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Tree Trimming

Viewed:

98 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported:

on

Description

Removal. Dead tree.


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.