Acknowledged by: City of Ann Arbor

Sidewalk issue Acknowledged

211-299 Charles Street Ann Arbor, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5060

Issue ID:

2328834

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Sidewalk issue

Viewed:

646 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

296098

Tagged:

crosswalk, sidewalk

Description

No curb cuts or sidewalk crosswalk ramps on either side of Charles at the intersection of Charles and Daniel streets near Hunt Park.


10 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.