Motorcycle Blocking Sidewalk Archived

3929 Opal Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2330574

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

1074 times

Neighborhood:

Mosswood

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Frequent if not constant blockage of sidewalk at this address by motorcycle with California plate 20R9699.


Post a New Comment

18 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.