Illegal Dumping Archived

679 Elm St New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2332217

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

574 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

TV on tree belt


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.