Crosswalk at HSN campus Archived

2500 118th Ave North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2332593

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

1161 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

Croswalk signal between HSN campuses has not been functional for approx. 2 weeks.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

  • Michael Frederick, Mgr Transportation (Verified Official)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.