Crosswalk Needs Repaving corner of Main St and George St Archived

Main St And George St Medford, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2335394

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Crosswalk Needs Repainting

Viewed:

1821 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, crosswalk

Description

The crosswalk need repainting...


5 Comments

  • City of Medford (Verified Official)

  • Garber (Registered User)

  • Garber (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Office (Registered User)

  • Closed Lisa - Mayor's Office (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.