Traffic or Street Sign Issue Archived

385-395 Robinwood Ln Hillsborough, CA 94010, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2336144

Submitted To:

Town of Hillsborough

Category:

Traffic or Street Sign Issue

Viewed:

379 times

Neighborhood:

Hillsborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Sign is worn and bent.

also asked...
Q. What type of sign?
A. Stop sign

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.