Street Light Issue Archived

Pierce Rd Between Harvard St & Alexander Av Medford, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2336364

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Street Light Issue

Viewed:

108 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

The light in front of Macarthy Storage is out

also asked...
Q. What is the street light issue?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Please provide the pole number of the affected street light if possible.
A. street address

4 Comments

  • City of Medford (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Steven - Superintendent of Wires (Verified Official)

  • Steven - Superintendent of Wires (Verified Official)

  • Closed Steven - Superintendent of Wires (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.