Pothole La Kaydiiyey

515 Winthrop Street Medford, Massachusetts Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

2336760

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Pothole

Arkay:

248 jeer

Xaafadda:

Medford

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

pothole

Sharraxaadda

There are multiple potholes in the parking area that one has to drive through after dropping off kids at the west courtyard entrance, etc. They are of varying sizes but the largest ones are at the exit of the lot onto the main drive for the school.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Please provide more information about the location of the pothole (ex. closest intersection, nearby milestones, etc)
J. In teacher/staff parking lot on West side of High School.
S. How deep is the pothole?
J. Unknown
S. Is the pothole in the right-of-way?
J. Yes

3 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.