Codes Compliance Archived

116 20th Avenue Southeast Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2337520

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

520 times

Reported:

on

Description

property is a mess. have removed many loose nails from alley. crappy old trailer just showed up in back "yard"

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.