Acknowledged by: Framingham, MA

Police - Non Emergency Acknowledged

37-49 Rockridge Rd Framingham, MA 01702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2337861

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Police - Non Emergency

Viewed:

796 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Just to take notice of this company. Metropolitan tree service was on my property, they were not hired by me. I called them to tell them stay away, They do not have a website, phone is a cell. Does not seem trustworthy.

also asked...
Q. Please provide details for your request
A. Strange tree company on property

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.