Trash Open

1213 Alsdorf St Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2338902

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Trash & Debris not in the street

Viewed:

989 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported via:

http://www.lansingmi.gov

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

These people don't have a dumpster and are constantly leaving their trash all over the back porch and the stray cats drag it all over the yard and shard drive. I have called the landlord several times with zero results.


New Comment

I want to...