Loose dogs Archived

560 Howard Ave New Haven, CT 06519, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4385

Issue ID:

2338965

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Other

Viewed:

1997 times

Neighborhood:

Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

animal problem

Description

Boxer And Saint Bernard on Howard an carliel st..


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • neighbor (Guest)

  • Closed Manager of Operations, Process Improvement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.