Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

901 Circlewood Drive Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 155275

Issue ID:

2339068

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

1356 times

Neighborhood:

Maymont

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

303397

Tagged:

trash

Description

Please pick up 1 tire from in front of this location.

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Other (please specify items for pick up in description)

Post a New Comment

53 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.