Animal Complaints Open

181 Feld Avenue Decatur, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2339216

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Animal Complaints

Viewed:

1043 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

http://www.decaturga.com

Reported:

on

Description

dead squirrel in road near entrance to Oakhurst Elementary


2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...