Loose Dog/Lost Dog Archived

114 Fells Ave Medford Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2339232

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Dog Off Leash

Viewed:

67 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Lost male cat, small, 10 months old, gray short-hair, no collar, not fixed, last seen Tuesday evening, March 22, has a chip.


3 Comments

  • City of Medford (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Patrick Hogan - ACO (Verified Official)

  • Closed Patrick Hogan - ACO (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.