Potholes and disrupted street (Belle Ave) Archivado

89 Belle Ave Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Issue ID:

2339509

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Categoría:

Pothole

Visto:

420 veces

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

pothole

Descripción

Potholes and street is all disrupted and in need of repaving Belle Ave.. The Palmer St and Ralph St intersections need some care...

también preguntó...
Q. Please provide more information about the location of the pothole (ex. closest intersection, nearby milestones, etc)
A. No Answer Given
Q. How deep is the pothole?
A. Unknown
Q. Is the pothole in the right-of-way?
A. Yes

3 Comentar

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.