Barking Complaint Archived

12 Hadley Place Medford, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2340183

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Barking Complaint

Viewed:

87 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Dog is left on porch for long periods of time and barks constantly


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.