General Bus Request/Incident Open

Willow St New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 780

Issue ID:

2340655

Submitted To:

CT Transit - New Haven

Category:

General Bus Request/Incident

Viewed:

3713 times

Neighborhood:

Cedar Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

No lights are on on the ramps. VERY DANGEROUS! I reported 3 weeks ago and no action.


19 Comments

  • XYZ (Registered User)

  • wwb (Registered User)

  • XYZ (Registered User)

  • Citizen Jane (Guest)

  • XYZ (Registered User)

  • Citizen Jane (Guest)

  • wwb (Registered User)

  • XYZ (Registered User)

  • XYZ (Registered User)

  • XYZ (Registered User)

  • Citizen Jane (Guest)

  • XYZ (Registered User)

  • wwb (Registered User)

  • XYZ (Registered User)

  • wwb (Registered User)

  • XYZ (Registered User)

  • wwb (Registered User)

  • XYZ (Registered User)

  • wwb (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...