Empty dog bag dispenser Archived

Beecher Park New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Photo copy 3

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

234127

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Parks Request

Viewed:

244 times

Neighborhood:

Westville

Reported:

on

Description

The dog waste bag dispenser has been empty for over a month in Beecher Park.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.