Signs La Kaydiiyey

609 Webster Street Needham, MA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

2342574

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Signs

Arkay:

1464 jeer

Xaafadda:

Needham

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

signs, snow

Sharraxaadda

Re-install the "Faculty Parking" sign that was knocked down during plowing operations off Webster St.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What kind of sign?
J. Other
S. Where is the sign located (i.e. on the corner, lying down, in the road, etc)?
J. As you enter the High school on the island.
S. Is there damage or correction required to the pole?
J. New pole needed
S. Please provide any additional information about the sign issue to assist Town employees in remediating the situation.
J. Wax Jawaab ah lama Bixin

5 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.