Acknowledged by: Framingham, MA

Other (Non-Police Related Issues) Acknowledged

39 Anderson Road Framingham, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2342643

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Other (Non-Police Related Issues)

Viewed:

883 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Description

Down electrical wires in front yard

also asked...
Q. This category should not be used for Police related issues (for police related issues see police non-emergency or crime incident reporting). Please provide details for your request.
A. Down wires in front yard. Have called numerous times to the electrical companies to have them fixed and no one has come out to fix or get them of the lawn

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.