Sign Missing Investigation Archived

2447-2453 18th St Nw Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2342958

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Roadway Signs

Viewed:

747 times

Neighborhood:

Adams Morgan

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00436169

Tagged:

signs, crosswalk

Description

pedestrian cross walk sign missing


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.