Traffic Signal Out Archivé

7500 S South Shore Dr CHICAGO, IL, 60649 Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 125418670

ID du Problème:

2343453

Submitted To:

City of Chicago

Category:

Traffic Signal Out Complaint

Vues:

33 fois

Quartier:

South Shore

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

16-02005972

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Assigned to Traffic Signal Repairman


Post a New Comment

5 Commentaire

Comments are closed for archived issues.