Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

28 Capen St Medford, MA 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1100

Issue ID:

2345048

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

475 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

In front of 25 Capen St for more than a week.

also asked...
Q. What are the items that have been dumped (check all that apply)?
A. Furniture, Mattress
Q. Is the issue on public or private property?
A. Public

2 Comments

  • City of Medford (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Mike - DPW (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.