Illegal Dumping Archived

26 Donald Tennant Cir North Attleborough, MA 02760, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2346175

Submitted To:

Town of North Attleboro

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1216 times

Neighborhood:

North Attleborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

191 Donald Tennant Circle has misc trash, appliances, extension cords all over the yard. Children live here this could be a danger

also asked...
Q. What are the items that have been dumped (check all that apply)?
A. Appliance (small), Litter
Q. Is the issue on public or private property?
A. Private

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.