Acknowledged by: City of Ann Arbor

Other Acknowledged

800-898 Murray Ct Ann Arbor, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 895

Issue ID:

2346245

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Other issue

Viewed:

353 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

296364

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Weed trees and trash accumulated on city property that's behind shed onprivate lot of 306 Mulholland. Lawn maintenance people at housing project should take care of it.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.