Yard Waste Pick Up Archived

2901 Moss Side Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2346913

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

222 times

Neighborhood:

Northern Barton Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

305167

Service Request ID:

303567

Tagged:

tree

Description

Large amount of tree brush in need of pickup.

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

Post a New Comment

11 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.